Free Standard Shipping on Web Orders over $75 (Lower 48 States only)

Black Classic Hobo Handbag L8008-000
Inside of Bag
Pink Lavender Classic Hobo Handbag L8008-105
Dusty Amethyst Classic Hobo Handbag L8008-106
Pine Classic Hobo Handbag L8008-117
Hazelnut Classic Hobo Handbag L8008-121
Fresh Green Classic Hobo Handbag L8008-123
Soft Purple Classic Hobo Handbag L8008-126
Eggplant Classic Hobo Handbag L8008-18

Classic Hobo Handbag L8008

Joy Susan

Regular price $46.69 SALE

Good's SKU # 02528370

The Classic Hobo Handbag is a timeless and modern handbag that is available in beautiful colors accented with neutral straps. Featuring a large front pocket and snap-in removable crossbody, this roomy bag has plenty of space to carry all your essentials in style.

Main Bag:

  • 100% vegan leather (polyurethane)
  • Brass plated hardware
  • 2 snaps to attach insert to act as lining
  • Exterior open pocket
  • Magnetic snap top closure
  • Bag Dimensions: 12"H x 14"W x 6"D
  • Adjustable Strap Drop: 6" - 11"

 

Removable Insert:

  • 100% vegan leather (polyurethane)
  • Brass plated hardware
  • Printed interior lining
  • 2 interior open pockets
  • 1 interior zippered pocket
  • Zip top closure
  • 2 loops to attach to main bag
  • Insert Dimensions: 9"H x 12"W x 3"D

 

 

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)